Studio No Melhor Do Jardins!
| Wi-Fi | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Express check-in/ -out |
| Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Spa and relaxation Solarium | No pets allowed |
Situated within 5 minutes' walk of Salinas, the spacious 18 m² Studio No Melhor Do Jardins! Sao Paulo offers a solarium for up to 2 guests. Oscar Freire Street is just 300 metres away, while the Brazilian art galleries is within 3 km of the 1-bedroom apartment.
Providing a prime setting in Sao Paulo, the apartment is in the vicinity of the Jardins District. The Copan Building is around a 10-minute drive from the accommodation.
The apartment offers a terrace and a fully equipped kitchen, as well as comforts like an air conditioner. The property features a bathroom with bath sheets.
Among the self-catering amenities provided is a full kitchen with a refrigerator and glassware. Oscar Freire tube station is just steps from Studio No Melhor Do Jardins!, connecting you with the rest of Sao Paulo.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- 24-hour reception
- Express check-in/ -out
- No pets allowed
- Vending machines
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Garden area
- Solarium
Services
- Laundry
In the room
- Terrace
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Studio No Melhor Do Jardins!?
Jardins District as well as Oscar Freire Street are among landmarks placed near Studio No Melhor Do Jardins!. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Studio No Melhor Do Jardins!?
At Studio No Melhor Do Jardins!, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Which spa facilities does Studio No Melhor Do Jardins! provide?
On-site, guests of Studio No Melhor Do Jardins! can relax with a solarium. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at this accommodation?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Paris 6, a nearby restaurant renowned for its Brazilian dishes, conveniently situated 550 meters from this accommodation. Additionally, they can try out Osteria del Pettirosso, which specializes in European dishes, conveniently found merely 150 metres away. - ❓
Does Studio No Melhor Do Jardins! provide an internet connection?
Yes, Studio No Melhor Do Jardins! offers Wi-Fi throughout the property. - ❓
Does Studio No Melhor Do Jardins! come with a kitchen?
Yes, Studio No Melhor Do Jardins! provides a kitchen. - ❓
Does Studio No Melhor Do Jardins! have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, Studio No Melhor Do Jardins! features a swimming pool.